Das Kollegium der Mildred-Harnack-Schule

Schuljahr 2017/2018

B GebäudeB Gebäude

A                                               
Herr Aydin /Ayd Ma/Ph  
   
B
   
Frau Balascheva /Bal Ru/Bio/Geo 9.1
Herr Bartusch /Bar Ma/Ph  
Frau Baumann /Bau Sp/Geo/Sonderpäd.  
Frau Baydova /Bay Ru/Bio/Mu  
Frau  Bernitzke*/Bzk Ma/D  
Frau Borrmann-Müller   D/Ge/Politik  
Frau Braunsdorff /Bra Sp/Bio   
Frau Brink /Bri En/Spa 9.5
   
C    
Frau Carle* /Ca Ru/En  
Frau Coutts /Cou En/Eth/Phil  10.1
   
D    
Frau Dvurechenskaya D/Ma 7.3
   
E    
Frau Emmer /Em Ma/Ph  
Herr Enderlein /End Ph/Ge/Astro 10.3
   
F    
Frau Fahrenkampf*/Fa Ge/Geo/En   
Frau Fath /Fth Bio/En  7.4
Herr Fijalek* /Fij Sp/Geo  
Frau Filippova /Fil Ma/Inf  
Frau Fischer / Fsh En/Ru 10.6
Frau Fliße /Fl Frz/D  
Frau Fuchs /Fu Ru/D/Eth/Phil  
   
G    
Frau Gehrmann /Ghm Bio/Spa  
Frau Gensel /Gen Ma/Ph  
Herr Gerstenberg /Ger Ge/Politik/Eth/Phil  10.4
Frau Gille /Gil Ma/Ph  8.2
Frau Gorlatschov /Gor Ru/Mu   
Frau Gorn /Go Ru/Geo 10.2
Frau Grotmann /Gma Frz  
Frau Gruihn /Gru D/Ge 7.5
Frau Grzesikowski /Grz D/Eth/Phil 9.4
   
H    
Herr Hansen /Han Ma/Ch  
Frau Hasselmann /Hm En/D   
Frau Henneck/Hek Ku/D  
Frau Hoensch /Hns Ma/Bio 8.5
Frau Hoff /Ho Mu/D  
Frau Hunger /Hun D/DS/Ru  
   
J    
Frau Jähnichen  /Jae Ma/Ch  
Frau Jahnke /Jak D/Ge  9.6
Frau Jautze /Jtz Sozialpädagogin  
Herr Juraschek /Ju Bio/Ch  
   
K     
Herr Kappa /Kap Ma/Ph  
Herr Klein /Kle En/D 9.3
Herr Koch /Kch Spa/Ge/Politik 11.2
Frau Köhler /Koe Ku/Ru  
Frau Kohn /Ko D/Ru/Eth/Phil  
Frau Kowalske /Kow D/Ge/Politik   
Herr Krück /Kr WAT/Ph/DS   8.4
     
L    
Frau Langbein /Lan En/Ru  11.1                                        
Frau Lechner /Lec  PW/Ge  7.2
Frau Lehmann /Leh Ge/Politik/Ru  7.1
Frau Lenz* /Lz Bio/Ch  
Frau Lüdicke /Lüd Ku/Geo   
   
M
   
Frau Meißner /Mei Bio/Ch  
Frau Meyer /Mey Bio/Ch 11.3
Frau Mierschink /Mie Ch/Ma  
Frau Molwitz /Mol Spa/Ma   7.6
Frau Morosov /Mov Ph/Ma  
   
N    
Herr Neubauer /Neb Mu/D 8.6
Herr Niendorf /Nd WAT   
Frau Nitz /Nit En/D  
   
P    
Herr Pavelzik /Paw    
   
R    
Frau Remky /Rem Ge/D/DS  
Frau Riedel /Rie Ma/Sp  8.3
Herr Rochau /Rch Ch/WAT  
Frau Rose /Ro WAT/Inf  
Herr Rüffert /Rüf Ch/Ge  
   
S    
Frau Schmalstieg /Sal Ma  
Herr Schmidt /Sm Geo/Ma  
Frau Schnier /Sni En/Eth/Phil   
Herr Schüler /Sle Sp/Geo   
Frau Schulte-Fischedick Ku/D/Sonderpäd.  
Frau Schulze /Sch D/WAT  
Frau Schurig /Srg D/Eth/Phil   
Frau Selyanina /Sel En/Ru  8.1
Herr Shah /Sha Ge/En  
Frau Sperling /Spe Ge/Ru  
Herr Stegemann /Ste Sp/Geo  11.4
   
T    
Herr Theus /Th Ku/D  
Frau Trompa /Tro D/Ge  
Frau Tyvkhlyeva /Tyk Ru  
   
U    
Herr Ulbricht /Ul Sp/Geo 10.5
Frau Umbreit /Umb Ru/D   
   
V    
Herr Voigt* /Vo Politik/Ge/Ma  
Herr Volz /Vol Frz/Ge 9.2
   
W    
Frau Weber /Web Ge/En   
Frau Weigt /Wg Bio/Lat  
Frau Weiss /Wei Sozialpädagogin  
Frau Wilczek /Wcz Ku/Lat   
Herr Witzel /Wit Ma/Ph  
   
   
Mitarbeiter    
Frau Freundorfer /Freu Berufseinstiegsbegleiter  
Herr Kretschmann Werkstattmeister  
Frau Unger Sekretärin  
Herr Wischniewski Hausmeister  
Stand: 31.08.2017, * nicht aktiv    

Seitenaufrufe
437705

Kontakt

Telefon: (030) 55 94 105
Telefax:  (030) 55 49 3344

 

 

Schulze-Boysen-Straße 12
10365 Berlin

 

 

mho-empfang@t-online.de